Casino del Centre  - L´Hospitalet de Llobregat

1-07-2018

LISTADO PARTICIPANTES

COREOGRAFIAS

Coreografía Country

Dorsal

Medalla

Belén Márquez “Drowns Wiskey

36

Plata

Denisse A.Delgado & Rubén Garcia “Amor Eterno en M

37

Plata

Mari Carmen Garre & Xavi Morano “Three Wooden Cros

38

Plata

Pilar Rubín “Little Man

39

Plata

Coreografía FreeStyle

Dorsal

 

Maria Rovira & Cati Torrella “The Road”

40

Oro

HONKY TONK COUNTRY

 

HCf C.Honkey Gold

Dorsal

Medalla

Assumpció Figueras Montasell

10

Plata

Dolores Pedrosa

11

Plata

Mª Angeles Simón

12

Plata

Rosa Lerma i Roig

13

Plata

HCf C.Honkey Platino

Dorsal

Medalla

Anna Cofre Mercader

28

Oro

Elisabeth Kompf Schilles

29

Oro

Enriqueta Puyuelo Sanguerlin

30

Plata

Rosa Mª Morán Suarez

31

Plata

HCf C.Honkey Senior I

Dorsal

Medalla

Anna Mª Campdepadrós Celdrán

14

Plata

Begoña Ibarra

15

Oro

Begoña Sala Alberti

16

Plata

Elizabeth Matheu Simón

17

Plata

Eugenia García Juncosas

18

Plata

Yolanda Muntada Sanromá

19

Oro

HCf C.Honkey Senior II

Dorsal

Medalla

Ana Gil Reina

20

Bronce

Angels Carreras Maxencs

21

Plata

Anna Mª Oviedo Sanz

22

Plata

Fina Mesa

23

Plata

Josefa Garcia Roig

24

Oro

Mª Isabel Gomez Gomez

25

Plata

Paqui Perez

26

Plata

Silvia Blasco

27

Oro

HCm C.Honkey Gold

Dorsal

Medalla

Alfonso Andres Ostariz

32

Plata

HONKY TONK FREESTYLE

 

HFf C.Honkey Gold

Dorsal

Medalla

Dolores Pedrosa

11

Plata

Mª Angeles Simón

12

Plata

Rosa Lerma i Roig

13

Oro

HFf C.Honkey Platino

Dorsal

Medalla

Anna Cofre Mercader

28

Oro

Elisabeth Kompf Schilles

29

Plata

Rosa Mª Morán Suarez

31

Plata

HFf C.Honkey Senior I

Dorsal

Medalla

Anna Mª Campdepadrós Celdrán

14

Plata

Begoña Ibarra

15

Oro

Begoña Sala Alberti

16

Plata

Elizabeth Mateu Simón

17

Oro

Eugenia García Juncosas

18

Plata

Yolanda Muntada Sanromá

19

Oro

HFf C.Honkey Senior II

Dorsal

Medalla

Ana Gil Reina

20

Bronce

Angels Carreras Maxencs

21

Plata

Anna Mª Oviedo Sanz

22

Plata

Fina Mesa

23

Plata

Josefa Garcia Roig

24

Oro

Mª Isabel Gomez Gomez

25

Oro

Paqui Perez

26

Plata

Silvia Blasco

27

Plata

HFm C.Honkey Gold

Dorsal

Medalla

Alfonso Andres Ostariz

32

Oro

PROALINE

 

ProAline Country  Open Age

Dorsal

Medalla

Mª Angeles Mateu - JMV Linedance

33

Oro

Dolores Pedrosa

 

 

Mª Angeles Simón

 

 

Rosa Mª Moran

 

 

MªIsabel Gomez

 

 

Begoña Sala

 

 

Begoña Ibarra

 

 

Silvia Blasco

 

 

Paqui Perez

 

 

Margarita Fuster - Poti-Rebels

34

Plata

Eugenia Garcia

 

 

Anna Mª Oviedo

 

 

Assumpcio Figueras

 

 

 Enriqueta Puyuelo

 

 

Alfonso Andrés

 

 

Josefa garcia

 

 

Elisabeth Komph

 

 

Maria Rovira - Poti Poti

35

Plata

Anna Campdepadrós

 

 

Angels Carreras Maxenchs

 

 

Ana Gil Reina

 

 

Anna Cofre Mercader

 

 

Yolanda Muntada

 

 

Rosa Lerma

 

 

ProAline FreeStyle Open Age

Dorsal

Medalla

Maria Rovira - Poti Poti

35

Plata

Anna Campdepadrós

 

 

Angels Carreras Maxenchs

 

 

Ana Gil Reina

 

 

Anna Cofre Mercader

 

 

Yolanda Muntada

 

 

Rosa Lerma

 

 

Eugenia Garcia

 

 

Anna Mª Oviedo

 

 

Jesús Moreno - JMV Line Dance

41

Oro

Elisabeth Mateu

 

 

Mª Angeles Simón

 

 

Dolores Pedrosa

 

 

Silvia Blasco

 

 

Josefa Mesa

 

 

MªIsabel Gomez

 

 

Paqui Perez

 

 

Begoña Sala